Club Series 2 Results – 2020

RankNameClubEnteredPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Class
1Lachlan LEVERTONB'MTS740656605658566060Open
2Jack FRASERB'MTS52524846504860Open
3Lucas TURANOB'MTS52164248403848Open
4Connor HARVEYB'MTS51763540303536Open
5Amelia CLAREB'MTS36427316Open
6Justin BEATTIEB'MTS13131Open
1Paul CLARKEB'MTS82641638335232313131Mix Class
2Stuart WITTRIENB'MTS52142448424258Mix Class
3Adam FORMBYB'MTS3168585060Mix Class
4Tim GIBSONB'MTS3120294942Mix Class
5Bradley TIMMINSB'MTS2985048Mix Class
6Amelia CLAREB'MTS14040Mix Class
7James ADAMSB'MTS53066666Mix Class
8Ian TEATHERB'MTS166Mix Class
9Michael SALIBAHAWKS166Mix Class
1Eli SCHROEDERB'MTS83764848544752526015Division B
2Bryn COUZINB'MTS52736060564156Division B
3Ashley CARSONB'MTS51502528312838Division B
4Ziggy GREENB'MTS413635332246Division B
5Max FORMBYB'MTS413228442634Division B
6Hugo HAMMONB'MTS391293230Division B
7Skylar MURPHYMAC390343620Division B
8Toby HAMMONB'MTS384341832Division B
9Kasy SALIBAHAWKS15858Division B
10Angus SMITHC'HLL15656Division B
11Alessandro SIRACUSAB'MTS2523121Division B
12Sharma HUXLEYB'MTS2462125Division B
1Callum CLARKEB'MTS82713718292928425236Division D
2Harrison NEWPORTB'MTS726231323133503847Division D
3Tyler SOLOMONB'MTS52515442505550Division D
4Jack SOLOMONB'MTS51803719244456Division D
5Mitchell STARRB'MTS417044563931Division D
6Thomas GORDONBATH3162525456Division D
7Noah COSTELLOB'MTS2814635Division D
8Ashley CARSONB'MTS16060Division D
9Brody WILLMOTTMAC16060Division D
10Blake TANNERHAWKS2422319Division D
11Toby ROEDIGERB'MTS14040Division D
12Dmitry POCHUKAEVB'MTS318666Division D
13Fletcher CHRISTIEHAWKS11818Division D
1Zachary HEAVENB'MTS7426666666Division E
2Lachlan NEWPORTB'MTS6290503254564850Division E
3Lachlan WRIGHTB'MTS52424254524846Division E
4Alfred BREESESYD3138543648Division E
5Xander FEKIB'MTS312466058Division E
6Jacob MCSORLEYB'MTS3103402538Division E
7Elizabeth BLAIRPEN16060Division E
8Mackenzie DEGNANPEN2512130Division E
9Ziggy BUHLERB'MTS12121Division E
10Maria POCHUKAEVAB'MTS21266Division E
11Callum TEATHERB'MTS166Division E
1Darcy TEATHERB'MTS100Sprockets
2Elliott TIMMINSB'MTS2000Sprockets
3Maximus DJOB'MTS100Sprockets
4Remy BLAIRPEN100Sprockets
5Jobe DEGNANPEN2000Sprockets
6August HUXLEYB'MTS2000Sprockets
7Carter NEWELLHAWKS100Sprockets
8Savannah NEWELLHAWKS100Sprockets
9Jaxson POTTSHAWKS100Sprockets
10Sam SKINNERHAWKS100Sprockets
11Tate FONGHAWKS2000Sprockets
12Mason FONGHAWKS2000Sprockets
13Will BUCHANANB'MTS5000000Sprockets
14Isaac CAMPBELLB'MTS2000Sprockets
15Ethan COSTELLOB'MTS2000Sprockets
16Carter CRAIGB'MTS60000000Sprockets
17Benjamin KERKHAMB'MTS60000000Sprockets
18Jerome KUYPERSB'MTS2000Sprockets
19Jax PERCEVALB'MTS30000Sprockets
20Brandon STARRB'MTS400000Sprockets
1Elliott TIMMINSB'MTS30000Mini Wheelers
2Henry FARRAR-PLIMB'MTS5000000Mini Wheelers
3Harley RENNIEB'MTS400000Mini Wheelers
4Ashton TANNERHAWKS2000Mini Wheelers
5Ezra FRANCISB'MTS2000Mini Wheelers
6Hudson HODGEB'MTS100Mini Wheelers
7Denzel DJOB'MTS100Mini Wheelers