Club Series 1 Round 11 – 2022

RankPlateNameClubPointsMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Moto 4Moto 5Moto 6Class
1999Geoffrey GOODWINPEN132nd
34.760
{02.505}
2nd
34.109
{02.453}
1st
34.598
{02.542}
3rd
40.551
{03.311}
2nd
35.595
{02.529}
3rd
36.601
{02.469}
Open
299Sandra CAMERONPEN163rd
36.192
{02.520}
3rd
36.321
{02.552}
3rd
36.474
{02.537}
2nd
39.261
{03.103}
3rd
36.554
{02.561}
2nd
35.612
{02.548}
Open
3XDale WIESSNER
(Mix Class)
B'MTS71st
33.100
{02.520}
1st
32.835
{02.442}
2nd
35.518
{02.481}
1st
37.026
{03.282}
1st
33.360
{02.475}
1st
32.880
{02.483}
Open
1128bryn COUZINB'MTS113rd
33.776
{02.478}
2nd
33.005
{02.504}
1st
32.935
{02.452}
2nd
38.371
{03.385}
2nd
35.017
{02.511}
1st
32.997
{02.476}
Division B
23NSkylar MURPHYMAC121st
33.276
{02.461}
3rd
33.286
{02.479}
2nd
33.286
{02.501}
3rd
39.850
{03.508}
1st
33.003
{02.509}
2nd
33.622
{02.499}
Division B
3149Ashley CARSONB'MTS194th
34.935
{02.641}
4th
34.085
{02.534}
4th
35.170
{02.604}
1st
38.305
{03.238}
3rd
36.846
{02.592}
3rd
36.220
{02.619}
Division B
4101Eli SCHROEDERB'MTS272nd
33.757
{02.475}
1st
32.575
{02.432}
3rd
33.419
{02.480}
DNFDNFDNFDivision B
5203Harrison NEWPORTB'MTS275th
37.449
{02.876}
5th
37.413
{02.763}
5th
36.948
{02.740}
4th
43.976
{03.376}
4th
37.963
{02.797}
4th
37.144
{02.854}
Division B
6215Erica GOODWINPEN42DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDivision B
7133Max FORMBYB'MTS42DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDivision B
1444Peter HOGANB'MTS61st
34.912
{02.677}
1st
35.233
{02.582}
1st
34.593
{02.550}
1st
35.430
{02.587}
1st
34.939
{02.557}
1st
34.622
{02.510}
Division D
221Khai WALLB'MTS81st
35.038
{02.626}
1st
35.584
{02.691}
1st
35.394
{02.662}
1st
35.192
{02.641}
1st
35.041
{02.731}
3rd
36.576
{02.669}
Division D
314Jax PERCEVALB'MTS122nd
36.501
{02.824}
2nd
36.668
{02.851}
3rd
37.050
{02.738}
2nd
37.369
{02.761}
2nd
36.465
{02.773}
1st
36.784
{02.817}
Division D
4231Xander FEKIB'MTS152nd
36.723
{02.718}
2nd
37.546
{02.633}
2nd
37.362
{02.711}
2nd
38.466
{02.708}
3rd
37.893
{02.659}
4th
37.751
{02.704}
Division D
514JJacob RYAN -CLARKB'MTS163rd
37.087
{02.648}
3rd
37.326
{02.669}
2nd
36.084
{02.653}
4th
42.667
{02.640}
2nd
36.845
{02.613}
2nd
36.179
{02.595}
Division D
654Carter CRAIGB'MTS183rd
38.705
{02.818}
4th
38.089
{02.891}
3rd
38.441
{02.727}
3rd
39.148
{02.921}
3rd
38.843
{02.825}
2nd
38.418
{02.945}
Division D
735Callum CLARKEB'MTS245th
40.627
{02.848}
4th
40.100
{02.782}
4th
40.318
{02.803}
3rd
40.409
{02.810}
4th
40.580
{02.861}
4th
40.476
{02.795}
Division D
813Hugo WIESSNERB'MTS254th
39.505
{02.772}
5th
41.093
{02.775}
5th
42.195
{02.746}
4th
42.232
{02.855}
4th
41.311
{02.906}
3rd
39.797
{02.802}
Division D
9170Lachlan NEWPORTB'MTS264th
38.441
{02.775}
3rd
38.176
{02.722}
4th
37.619
{02.785}
DNFDNFDNFDivision D
1036Alexander FENSOMB'MTS305th
41.458
{02.892}
5th
41.759
{02.939}
5th
41.712
{02.873}
5th
43.467
{02.934}
5th
41.917
{02.986}
5th
42.342
{02.933}
Division D
125Koby WALLB'MTS81st
39.722
{02.807}
2nd
39.710
{02.797}
1st
39.372
{02.761}
1st
40.124
{02.806}
1st
39.697
{02.802}
2nd
40.381
{02.800}
Division E
211Ethan CLARKB'MTS113rd
41.233
{02.727}
1st
39.704
{02.832}
2nd
40.220
{02.789}
2nd
41.329
{02.809}
2nd
40.436
{02.744}
1st
39.957
{02.833}
Division E
333Jarli WILKINSB'MTS172nd
40.297
{02.833}
3rd
41.113
{02.928}
3rd
40.931
{03.025}
3rd
42.239
{02.901}
3rd
41.085
{02.853}
3rd
42.618
{03.003}
Division E
4111Rory FREEBURNB'MTS244th
45.403
{03.124}
4th
45.233
{03.069}
4th
45.894
{03.333}
4th
46.944
{03.075}
4th
45.243
{03.037}
4th
44.485
{03.013}
Division E
514Lily FENSOMB'MTS305th
58.406
{03.589}
5th
55.895
{03.478}
5th
54.611
{03.417}
5th
55.034
{03.436}
5th
54.659
{03.501}
5th
53.643
{03.466}
Division E
6Dylan DALEB'MTS366th
01:32.351
{03.890}
DNF
{03.650}
6th
01:24.809
{03.658}
6th
01:12.862
{03.610}
6th
01:21.083
{03.597}
6th
01:05.487
{03.714}
Division E
1Luca LOCKB'MTSFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishMini Wheelers
1Johnathan CLARKB'MTSFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishMini Wheelers
122Lewis DAYB'MTSFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishMini Wheelers
1305Lincoln HUGHESHAWKSFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishSprockets
111Jack DWYERB'MTSFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishSprockets
120Beau LOCKB'MTSFinishFinishFinishFinishDNSFinishSprockets
133John HOGANB'MTSFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishSprockets
1XElliott TIMMINSB'MTSFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishSprockets