Club Series 2 Round 7 – 2022

RankPlateNameClubPointsMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Moto 4Moto 5Moto 6Class
188Jake WALLB'MTS61st
34.197
{02.576}
1st
35.246
{02.482}
1st
36.340
{02.781}
1st
38.435
{03.224}
1st
34.699
{02.494}
1st
34.935
{02.498}
Mix Class
2Tom CLARKB'MTS122nd
34.547
{02.497}
2nd
36.131
{02.512}
2nd
37.209
{02.676}
2nd
38.884
{03.190}
2nd
35.109
{02.539}
2nd
35.044
{02.546}
Mix Class
1128bryn COUZINB'MTS91st2nd2nd1st
37.433
{03.291}
2nd
33.079
{02.482}
1st
32.377
{02.437}
Division B
2101Eli SCHROEDERB'MTS143rd
33.345
{02.414}
1st
32.194
{02.429}
4th
33.882
{02.575}
3rd
38.980
{03.402}
1st
32.955
{02.402}
2nd
33.263
{02.450}
Division B
33NSkylar MURPHYMAC172nd
32.794
{02.472}
3rd
32.580
{02.411}
1st
32.730
{02.417}
5th
40.265
{03.345}
3rd
33.598
{02.415}
3rd
33.811
{02.489}
Division B
4133Max FORMBYB'MTS245th4th3rd4th4th4thDivision B
521Khai WALLB'MTS294th
34.637
{02.695}
6th
35.752
{02.790}
6th
35.575
{02.693}
2nd
38.927
{03.256}
5th
35.584
{02.683}
6th
35.941
{02.671}
Division B
6149Ashley CARSONB'MTS336th
35.863
{02.650}
5th
34.776
{02.528}
5th
35.187
{02.542}
6th
40.366
{03.435}
6th
38.599
{02.649}
5th
35.033
{02.625}
Division B
114JJacob RYAN -CLARKB'MTS61st
34.963
{02.564}
1st
35.190
{02.527}
1st
35.672
{02.530}
1st
35.520
{02.638}
1st
35.592
{02.595}
1st
34.755
{02.521}
Division C
2231Xander FEKIB'MTS142nd
37.748
{02.705}
2nd
36.995
{02.759}
2nd
37.915
{02.702}
2nd
37.455
{02.693}
4th
37.948
{02.775}
2nd
37.484
{02.694}
Division C
354Carter CRAIGB'MTS224th
39.076
{02.670}
3rd
37.823
{02.701}
4th
38.349
{02.754}
3rd
38.494
{02.753}
5th
38.859
{02.764}
3rd
37.785
{02.723}
Division C
425Koby WALLB'MTS223rd
38.569
{02.705}
4th
38.278
{02.710}
3rd
38.109
{02.739}
4th
39.704
{02.735}
3rd
37.614
{02.790}
5th
38.992
{02.722}
Division C
5203Harrison NEWPORTB'MTS316th
39.620
{02.850}
5th
38.442
{02.760}
5th
38.956
{02.726}
5th
39.902
{02.774}
6th
39.065
{02.943}
4th
38.133
{02.650}
Division C
6170Lachlan NEWPORTB'MTS315th
39.592
{02.889}
6th
39.555
{02.780}
6th
39.487
{02.813}
6th
40.433
{02.814}
2nd
37.094
{02.757}
6th
40.710
{02.817}
Division C
114Jax PERCEVALB'MTS71st
36.640
{02.724}
1st
37.645
{02.766}
1st
37.439
{02.882}
2nd
39.399
{02.776}
1st
37.932
{02.748}
1st
37.799
{02.758}
Division D
213Hugo WIESSNERB'MTS132nd
37.582
{02.759}
2nd
38.577
{02.727}
2nd
38.194
{02.776}
3rd
40.114
{02.740}
2nd
38.001
{02.746}
2nd
38.686
{02.813}
Division D
311Ethan CLARKB'MTS163rd
38.223
{02.760}
3rd
38.866
{02.784}
3rd
39.045
{02.757}
1st
39.217
{02.782}
3rd
40.152
{02.836}
3rd
39.432
{02.756}
Division D
433Jarli WILKINSB'MTS255th
41.777
{02.852}
4th
41.023
{02.927}
4th
39.773
{02.953}
4th
41.314
{02.952}
4th
41.612
{02.931}
4th
42.265
{02.963}
Division D
536Alexander FENSOMB'MTS294th
41.392
{02.896}
5th
42.787
{03.070}
5th
42.503
{02.892}
5th
44.730
{02.985}
5th
43.955
{02.915}
5th
01:15.682
{03.052}
Division D
114Lily FENSOM
(Division E)
B'MTSFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishSprockets
1Ari TIMMINSB'MTSFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishMini Wheelers
1Johnathan CLARKB'MTSFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishMini Wheelers
1Oliver CLARKMAITFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishSprockets
1XElliott TIMMINSB'MTSFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishSprockets
1159Lincoln WILLOUGHBYB'MTSFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishFinishSprockets